PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:23:25 |
52,78 |
2 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:26 |
|
3 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:34 |
|
4 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:35 |
|
5 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:39 |
|
6 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:40 |
|
7 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:47 |
|
8 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:50 |
|
9 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:54 |
|
10 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:58 |
|
11 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:02 |
|
12 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:08 |
|
13 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:10 |
|
14 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
01:13 |
|
15 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:16 |
|
16 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
01:18 |
|
17 |
VINCENT Léo |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:22 |
|
18 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:23 |
|
19 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:25 |
|
20 |
ANACONA Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:27 |
|
21 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:30 |
|
22 |
ANTOMARCHI Julien |
FRA |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
01:36 |
|
23 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
01:38 |
|
24 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:43 |
|
25 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
01:46 |
|
26 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:46 |
|
27 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
01:50 |
|
28 |
ROSTOLLAN Thomas |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
01:53 |
|
29 |
SEIGLE Romain |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:54 |
|
30 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
02:04 |
|
31 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
02:06 |
|
32 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
02:09 |
|
33 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
02:10 |
|
34 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:10 |
|
35 |
DELTOMBE Kevin |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
02:13 |
|
36 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:14 |
|
37 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:14 |
|
38 |
GUERREIRO Rúben |
POR |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:15 |
|
39 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
02:19 |
|
40 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:21 |
|
41 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:21 |
|
42 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:22 |
|
43 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:24 |
|
44 |
KURIYANOV Stepan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:24 |
|
45 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:28 |
|
46 |
DASSONVILLE Flavien |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
02:29 |
|
47 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:30 |
|
48 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
02:32 |
|
49 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:33 |
|
50 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:35 |
|
51 |
NOPPE Christophe |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
02:39 |
|
52 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
02:40 |
|
53 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:41 |
|
54 |
TOUZE Damien |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
02:42 |
|
55 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:42 |
|
56 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
02:43 |
|
57 |
BALDO Nicolas |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
02:44 |
|
58 |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:47 |
|
59 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:51 |
|
60 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:52 |
|
61 |
LECROQ Jérémy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
02:52 |
|
62 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:54 |
|
63 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
02:57 |
|
64 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
02:59 |
|
65 |
TOOVEY Ayden |
AUS |
NSW INSTITUTE OF SPORT |
03:03 |
|
66 |
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:04 |
|
67 |
BESCOND Jeremy |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
03:12 |
|
68 |
ANTONINI Simone |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
03:18 |
|
69 |
JAKIN Alo |
EST |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
03:18 |
|
70 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:20 |
|
71 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:22 |
|
72 |
DUCULTY Bastien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
03:22 |
|
73 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:27 |
|
74 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
03:28 |
|
75 |
SALOMEIN Jarl |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
03:30 |
|
76 |
LEVEAU Jérémy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
03:33 |
|
77 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
03:34 |
|
78 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:34 |
|
79 |
POLS Ruben |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
03:38 |
|
80 |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:38 |
|
81 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:38 |
|
82 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:39 |
|
83 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:40 |
|
84 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:41 |
|
85 |
ORCEAU Clement |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:42 |
|
86 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
03:43 |
|
87 |
MARTINEZ Yannick |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
03:43 |
|
88 |
FARAZIJN Maxime |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
03:44 |
|
89 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:44 |
|
90 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:45 |
|
91 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:46 |
|
92 |
BARBERO Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:47 |
|
93 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:48 |
|
94 |
LE CUNFF Kevin |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
03:49 |
|
95 |
LEVASSEUR Jordan |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
03:52 |
|
96 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
03:56 |
|
97 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:57 |
|
98 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
03:58 |
|
99 |
NAPOLITANO Danilo |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
04:00 |
|
100 |
STENUIT Robin |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
04:02 |
|
101 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
04:02 |
|
102 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:02 |
|
103 |
CECCHIN Alberto |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
04:04 |
|
104 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
04:06 |
|
105 |
POULHIES Stéphane |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
04:07 |
|
106 |
GIRAUD Benjamin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
04:07 |
|
107 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:10 |
|
108 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
04:12 |
|
109 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:18 |
|
110 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
04:21 |
|
111 |
REZA Kevin |
FRA |
FDJ |
04:22 |
|
112 |
LEBRETON Kevin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
04:22 |
|
113 |
LIEPINS Emils |
LAT |
RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA |
04:25 |
|
114 |
MARONESE Marco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:26 |
|
115 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
04:27 |
|
116 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM SKY |
04:29 |
|
117 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
FDJ |
04:31 |
|
118 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
04:34 |
|
119 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
04:40 |
|
120 |
FEILLU Romain |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
04:40 |
|
121 |
DEVRIENDT Tom |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
04:41 |
|
122 |
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
04:41 |
|
123 |
CALLEEUW Joeri |
BEL |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
04:43 |
|
124 |
VAN ROOY Kenneth |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
04:52 |
|
125 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
05:04 |
|
126 |
WELTEN Bram |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:07 |
|
127 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
05:08 |
|
128 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
05:14 |
|
129 |
CHETOUT Loic |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05:19 |
|
130 |
SEYNAEVE Lander |
BEL |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
05:20 |
|
131 |
DIAZ Daniel |
ARG |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
05:48 |
|
OTL |
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
|
|
DNS |
EVENOT Killian |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
|
|
DNS |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
|
|
DNS |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
11:38:01 |
|
2 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:35 |
|
3 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:42 |
|
4 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:48 |
|
5 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:59 |
|
6 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
01:05 |
|
7 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:07 |
|
8 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:17 |
|
9 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
01:22 |
|
10 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:32 |
|
11 |
ANACONA Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:36 |
|
12 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:39 |
|
13 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
01:59 |
|
14 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:08 |
|
15 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:19 |
|
16 |
DELTOMBE Kevin |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
02:22 |
|
17 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
02:28 |
|
18 |
KURIYANOV Stepan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:33 |
|
19 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:34 |
|
20 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
02:40 |
|
21 |
TOUZE Damien |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
02:47 |
|
22 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
02:49 |
|
23 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:55 |
|
24 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:01 |
|
25 |
VINCENT Léo |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:02 |
|
26 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:03 |
|
27 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:04 |
|
28 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:20 |
|
29 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:30 |
|
30 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:37 |
|
31 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
03:37 |
|
32 |
FARAZIJN Maxime |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
03:53 |
|
33 |
BARBERO Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:56 |
|
34 |
LEVASSEUR Jordan |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
04:01 |
|
35 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:05 |
|
36 |
NAPOLITANO Danilo |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
04:05 |
|
37 |
GIRAUD Benjamin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
04:16 |
|
38 |
NOPPE Christophe |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
04:19 |
|
39 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
04:21 |
|
40 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:27 |
|
41 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:30 |
|
42 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:35 |
|
43 |
GUERREIRO Rúben |
POR |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:36 |
|
44 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:39 |
|
45 |
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
FRA |
FDJ |
04:41 |
|
46 |
ANTOMARCHI Julien |
FRA |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
04:52 |
|
47 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:56 |
|
48 |
SEIGLE Romain |
FRA |
FDJ |
05:02 |
|
49 |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
05:08 |
|
50 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:12 |
|
51 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
05:13 |
|
52 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:18 |
|
53 |
DASSONVILLE Flavien |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
05:37 |
|
54 |
SALOMEIN Jarl |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
05:51 |
|
55 |
STENUIT Robin |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
06:06 |
|
56 |
LE CUNFF Kevin |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
06:10 |
|
57 |
POULHIES Stéphane |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
06:11 |
|
58 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
06:13 |
|
59 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
06:22 |
|
60 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
06:25 |
|
61 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
06:26 |
|
62 |
BALDO Nicolas |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
06:43 |
|
63 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:45 |
|
64 |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
06:50 |
|
65 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
07:00 |
|
66 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
07:01 |
|
67 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:15 |
|
68 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:56 |
|
69 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
07:57 |
|
70 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:08 |
|
71 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
08:22 |
|
72 |
CALLEEUW Joeri |
BEL |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
08:27 |
|
73 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
08:27 |
|
74 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
08:31 |
|
75 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
08:31 |
|
76 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
FDJ |
08:31 |
|
77 |
FEILLU Romain |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
08:32 |
|
78 |
VAN ROOY Kenneth |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
08:42 |
|
79 |
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
08:42 |
|
80 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
08:52 |
|
81 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
08:58 |
|
82 |
BESCOND Jeremy |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
08:59 |
|
83 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
09:00 |
|
84 |
REZA Kevin |
FRA |
FDJ |
09:03 |
|
85 |
JAKIN Alo |
EST |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
09:05 |
|
86 |
DUCULTY Bastien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
09:09 |
|
87 |
ANTONINI Simone |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
09:13 |
|
88 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
09:14 |
|
89 |
WELTEN Bram |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:23 |
|
90 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
09:32 |
|
91 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
09:33 |
|
92 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
09:43 |
|
93 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
10:04 |
|
94 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
10:18 |
|
95 |
LEVEAU Jérémy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
10:19 |
|
96 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
10:30 |
|
97 |
CECCHIN Alberto |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
11:23 |
|
98 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
11:37 |
|
99 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
11:47 |
|
100 |
ROSTOLLAN Thomas |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
11:50 |
|
101 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
11:52 |
|
102 |
LIEPINS Emils |
LAT |
RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA |
12:02 |
|
103 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
12:05 |
|
104 |
LECROQ Jérémy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
12:05 |
|
105 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:34 |
|
106 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
12:35 |
|
107 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
13:26 |
|
108 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
13:53 |
|
109 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
14:02 |
|
110 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
14:30 |
|
111 |
POLS Ruben |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
14:37 |
|
112 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
14:53 |
|
113 |
MARONESE Marco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
15:37 |
|
114 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
15:58 |
|
115 |
TOOVEY Ayden |
AUS |
NSW INSTITUTE OF SPORT |
16:17 |
|
116 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
16:39 |
|
117 |
SEYNAEVE Lander |
BEL |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
16:55 |
|
118 |
CHETOUT Loic |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
17:41 |
|
119 |
MARTINEZ Yannick |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
18:08 |
|
120 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
18:15 |
|
121 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
18:17 |
|
122 |
DIAZ Daniel |
ARG |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
18:45 |
|
123 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
19:21 |
|
124 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
19:58 |
|
125 |
LEBRETON Kevin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
20:36 |
|
126 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
20:40 |
|
127 |
DEVRIENDT Tom |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
21:38 |
|
128 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
22:08 |
|
129 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM SKY |
30:37 |
|
130 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
32:43 |
|
131 |
ORCEAU Clement |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
34:52 |
|